Grand Exit

Date of Birth:
10/2/2014
Description:
2016 Millennium Futurity Winner - 2016 Southeastern Winchester Futurity Reserve Champion - Over All Reserve Grand Champion Bull ~ 2015 Horn Showcase Futurity Class Winner - Superior Bull Award Winner - Over All Reserve Grand Champion Bull. 2015 LWC Class Futurity Winner - Reserve WC TTT.
Nickname:
GE
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Bryant Cattle/Rocky Mountain Longhorns Partnership
Breeder:
Bryant Cattle Comany
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2019 Rocky Mountain Longhorns